Categories

Fluke Networks NFK2-DPLX-LC Duplex Multimode Test Reference Cord (Set of 2) -New

Fluke Networks NFK2-DPLX-LC Duplex Multimode Test Reference Cord (Set of 2) -New

J & M Global Electronics Pty Ltd

Regular price $165.00 Sale

Product details:
DUPLEX MM 50 UM TEST REFERENCE CORDS FOR LC ADAPTER - SET OF 2

  • Duplex Multimode Test Reference Cord
  • Set of 2, 50UM, 2 meter cable length
  • Special Patented Damage-Resistant End-Faces
  • Test reference cords designed to exceed the ease of use, durability and optical quality of generic off-the-shelf patch cords

Manufacturer: Fluke Networks
Manufacturer Part Number: NFK2DPLXLC
Shipping Dimension: 25X20X5 Cm
Shipping Weight: 180 GR